mobile
Advanced Search

Shauna Grant

Portrait of Shauna Grant Image of Shauna Grant
Courtesy of Pink Video
Aliases
  • Callie Almes
  • Callie Ames
  • Colleen Applegate
  • Jillian Ladd
  • Shana Grant
Date of Birth 5/24/1963 (21 years old)
Date of Death 03/23/84 (Suicide by Gunshot)
Starting Year 1981 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 34B
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Shauna Grant:
Loads of Fun 4 Swedish Erotica 45 Private School Girls Summer Camp Girls

Shauna Grant's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Jamie Brooks

Stormy Daniels

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us