mobile
Advanced Search

Sharon Kane

Portrait of Sharon Kane Image of Sharon Kane
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Alice Wray
  • Elizabeth Loy
  • Jennifer Holmes
  • Jennifer Walker
  • Karen Kane
  • Sharn Kane
  • Sharon Cain
  • Sharon Caine
  • Sharon Cane
  • Sharon Kain
  • Sharon Maiberg
  • Sheri Vaughan
  • Shirley McGuire
  • Shirley Wood
  • Shirley Woods
Date of Birth 2/24/1956 (60 years old)
Starting Year 1978 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 34C-25-36
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Sharon Kane Picture Gallery

Sharon Kane Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Sharon Kane:
Cougars of Boobsville Swedish Erotica 1 Shock - Latex 2 Gangbang Girl 10


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us