Advanced Search

Shanna McCullough

Portrait of Shanna McCullough
Aliases
  • Jill Sauna
  • Marcia Gray
  • Nichole Thomas
  • Shana Mc Cullough
  • Shana McCullah
  • Shana McCullough
  • Shana McKay
  • Shanan McCullough
  • Shanna
  • Shanna Mc Cullough
  • Shanna McCollogh
  • Shanna McCollough
  • Shanna McCoullach
  • Shanna McCullogh
  • Shanna McCullouch
  • Shanna McCulough
  • Shannah McCullough
  • Shauna McCullough
  • Shaunna McCullough
  • Shawna McCullough
First Film Nasty Lady
Date of Birth 4/1/1960 (54 years old)
Starting Year 1982 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 35D-24-35
Height 5'6
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Dark Redhead
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Trivia
Married porn producer/director Jim Enright in November of 2001


Most Popular Videos starring Shanna McCullough:
1996 AVN Awards 1992 AVN Awards 1999 AVN Awards Adam and Eve Signature Series 4 - Cheyenne Silver

Shanna McCullough's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us