mobile
Advanced Search

Shane Diesel

(directing credits)
Portrait of Shane Diesel Image of Shane Diesel
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Big Shane
  • Shane
  • Shane D.
  • Shane 'Sol' Diesel
Date of Birth 7/28/1963 (53 years old)
Starting Year 2003 (approximately 40 years old)
Height 6'0
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Bald
Race Black
Ethnic Origin American
Shane Diesel Picture Gallery

Shane Diesel Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Shane Diesel:
Ass Full Of Diesel Blackzilla is Splittin' That Shitter Bigger In Black 2 Big 2 Be True 4


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Kaylani Lei

Lisa Ann

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us