Advanced Search

Serenity

Portrait of Serenity Image of Serenity
Courtesy of Serenity.net
Aliases
  • Serenity Wilde
First Film Jennifer Ate
Date of Birth 10/29/1969 (45 years old)
Starting Year 1993 (approximately 24 years old)
Measurements 36D-24-36
Height 5'4
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Milestones
Serenity's first Boy / Girl

Trivia
Is a former principal ballerina who appeared on the adult scene in 1993 by winning $20,000 in the Topless Dancer World Championship


Most Popular Videos starring Serenity:
1996 AVN Awards 1994 AVN Awards 1999 AVN Awards Sorority Sex Kittens 3


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us