mobile
Advanced Search

Serena

Portrait of Serena
Aliases
  • Jenn Gillian
  • Serena Blaquelord
  • Serina
  • Shanna Kramer
  • Sirena
  • Sweet Chastity
Date of Birth 2/20/1951 (65 years old)
Starting Year 1972 (approximately 21 years old)
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Serena:
Legends of Porn Swedish Erotica 12 Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 29 Swedish Erotica 2


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kelly Trump

Jamie Brooks

Joanie Laurer

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us