mobile
Advanced Search

Selen

Portrait of Selen Image of Selen
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Luce Caponegro
  • Selen de Rosa
  • Selene
Date of Birth 12/12/1966 (50 years old)
Starting Year 1993 (approximately 27 years old)
Height 5'4
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Italian


Most Popular Videos starring Selen:
Dracula Selen in Heat Private Love Affair Selen the Perfect Lover


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Kaylani Lei

Lisa Ann

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us