mobile
Advanced Search

Seka

(directing credits)
Portrait of Seka Image of Seka
Courtesy of Caballero
Aliases
  • Lynda Grasser
  • Sweet Alice
  • The Platinum Princess
First Film Blonde Fire
Date of Birth 4/15/1954 (62 years old)
Starting Year 1978 (approximately 24 years old)
Measurements 34D-24-34
Height 5'8
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Trivia
Attended Hopewell High School in Hopewell, Virginia. Won beauty paegents as a teenager, including Miss Hopewell High School and Miss Southside Virginia.


Most Popular Videos starring Seka:
Legends of Porn Swedish Erotica 1 Swedish Erotica 45 Kay Parker Collection 3


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Joanie Laurer

Jamie Brooks

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross

Alexis Texas
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us