mobile
Advanced Search

Savannah

Portrait of Savannah Image of Savannah
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Shannon Wilsey
  • Silver Caine
  • Silver Cane
  • Silver Kane
First Film Toe Job
Date of Birth 10/9/1970 (24 years old)
Date of Death 07/11/94 (Suicide)
Starting Year 1990 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 32D-24-30
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Blog Entries
Savannah is a Classic



Most Popular Videos starring Savannah:
1992 AVN Awards Andrew Blake's Desire New Wave Hookers 2 Black Street Hookers 19

Savannah's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Alexis Texas

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Gianna

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us