Advanced Search

Savanna Samson

Portrait of Savanna Samson Image of Savanna Samson
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Savana Samson
  • Savanna Sampson
  • Savannah
First Film Rocco Meats an American Angel in Paris
Date of Birth 10/14/1967 (47 years old)
Starting Year 2000 (approximately 33 years old)
Measurements 34C-24-34
Height 5'5
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Clithood, Navel, Nipple
Savanna Samson on TwitterSavanna Samson on Twitter
Savanna Samson Picture Gallery

Savanna Samson Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Is a highly trained ballet dancer that has written a regular column for "Men’s Fitness" magazine


Most Popular Videos starring Savanna Samson:
Vivid's Award Winners - Best Gangbang Debbie Does Dallas Again Masseuse 2004 AVN Awards


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us