mobile
Advanced Search

Sasha Grey

(directing credits)
Portrait of Sasha Grey Image of Sasha Grey
Courtesy of Digital Playground
Aliases
  • Anna Karina
  • Sascha Grey
  • Sasha Gray
Date of Birth 3/14/1988 (28 years old)
Starting Year 2006 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 32B-26-31
Height 5'6
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Irish, Polish, American, Greek
Navel
Sasha Grey on TwitterSasha Grey on Twitter
Sasha Grey Picture Gallery

Sasha Grey Movie Photo Gallery

Blog Entries
Sasha Grey Nabs Lead in Soderbergh Film
Sasha Grey Shows Off Her Acting Chops in Smash Cut
Sasha Grey Gets Kinky
Sasha Grey Gives Us Total Control
Dave Navarro Directs Porn



Most Popular Videos starring Sasha Grey:
Pirates II - Stagnetti's Revenge Nurses Load Warriors Everhard's Greatest Orgies and Gangbangs

Sasha Grey's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Joanie Laurer

Jamie Brooks

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross

Alexis Texas
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us