mobile
Advanced Search

Sarah Jane Hamilton

Portrait of Sarah Jane Hamilton Image of Sarah Jane Hamilton
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Sara Jane Hamilton
  • Sarah Jane
  • Sarah-Jane Hamilton
  • Victoria Secret
  • Victoria Secrett
Date of Birth 4/15/1971 (45 years old)
Starting Year 1992 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 34D-24-34
Height 5'5
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Redhead
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin English
Nipple


Most Popular Videos starring Sarah Jane Hamilton:
Where the Boys Aren't 7 Alone With Sarah Jane Hamilton Bad Girls Get Punished Unplugged

Sarah Jane Hamilton's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Jamie Brooks

Stormy Daniels

Kelly Trump
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us