mobile
Advanced Search

Sarah Blake

(directing credits)
Portrait of Sarah Blake Image of Sarah Blake
Courtesy of Hustler
Aliases
  • Joey
  • Joey Little Trouble
  • Little Troublemaker
  • Rozalia
  • Sara Blake
  • Sarah
  • Sarah Blue
Date of Birth 8/21/1980 (36 years old)
Starting Year 2003 (approximately 23 years old)
Measurements 34B-24-34
Height 5'2
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Auburn
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel
Sarah Blake on TwitterSarah Blake on Twitter
Sarah Blake Picture Gallery

Sarah Blake Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Sarah Blake:
Hustler's Taboo 2 Finger Licking Good Drive Jack's Playground 24

Sarah Blake's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Stormy Daniels

Jamie Brooks

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us