mobile
Advanced Search

Sara Jay

(directing credits)
Portrait of Sara Jay Image of Sara Jay
Courtesy of Hustler
Aliases
  • S. Jaye
  • Sarah Jay
Date of Birth 11/14/1977 (39 years old)
Starting Year 2001 (approximately 24 years old)
Measurements 36E-27-38
Height 5'4
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Dirty Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Tongue
Sara Jay on TwitterSara Jay on Twitter
Sara Jay Picture Gallery

Sara Jay Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Sara Jay:
Masturbation Nation 11 Big Tittie IR MILFs American Bad Asses Busty XXX Legends 2

Sara Jay's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Kaylani Lei

Lisa Ann

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us