mobile
Advanced Search

Samantha Sterlyng

Portrait of Samantha Sterlyng Image of Samantha Sterlyng
Courtesy of Cum Fixation
Aliases
  • Penny
  • Samantha
  • Samantha Sterling
  • Samantha Sterlying
Date of Birth 4/1/1978 (38 years old)
Starting Year 1999 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 34C-24-32
Height 5'4
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Milestones
Samantha Sterlyng's first Anal



Most Popular Videos starring Samantha Sterlyng:
31 Flavors Extreme Porno Boot Camp 1 Private Gold 53 - Center of Sex Young, Dumb and Full of Cum 4

Samantha Sterlyng's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Catalina Cruz

Stoya

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Jamie Brooks

Sunny Leone

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us