mobile
Advanced Search

Ruby

Portrait of Ruby Image of Ruby
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Ruby Cheeks
  • Ruby Jewel
Date of Birth 4/21/1972 (44 years old)
Starting Year 1996 (approximately 24 years old)
Measurements 34D-24-34
Height 5'4
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Auburn
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Trivia
Is the sister of male adult performer, Tommy Wanna


Most Popular Videos starring Ruby:
World's Luckiest Patient with 101 Nurses Ultimate Guide to Anal Sex For Women Rock and Roll Rocco 2 - Backstage Pass Buttman's Bend Over Babes 4


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Jamie Brooks

Stormy Daniels

Kelly Trump
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us