mobile
Advanced Search

Roxanne Hall

Portrait of Roxanne Hall Image of Roxanne Hall
Courtesy of Elegant Angel
Aliases
  • Angela Hall
  • Cindy Stevens
  • Roxana Hall
  • Roxanna Hall
  • Roxanne
  • Roxie
  • Roxxanne Hall
First Film Sodomania 8 - The London Sessions
Date of Birth 3/17/1976 (39 years old)
Starting Year 1994 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 36C-24-34
Height 5'9
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin English
Tongue
Roxanne Hall Picture Gallery

Roxanne Hall Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Roxanne Hall:
Extreme Close Up - Jenna Jameson Young, Sexy and Loving It! 1999 AVN Awards Justice League of Pornstar Heroes

Roxanne Hall's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Alexis Texas

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us