mobile
Advanced Search

Roxanne Blaze

Portrait of Roxanne Blaze
Aliases
  • Crystal Lea
  • Sarah Bellomo
Date of Birth 9/3/1975 (40 years old)
Starting Year 1993 (approximately 18 years old)
Height 5'4
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Roxanne Blaze:
1994 AVN Awards Up and Cummers 1 Nothing to Hide 2 - Justine Young Hot and Horny Girls


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kelly Trump

Jamie Brooks

Kayden Kross

Joanie Laurer
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us