mobile
Advanced Search

Rita Faltoyano

Portrait of Rita Faltoyano Image of Rita Faltoyano
Courtesy of Hustler
Aliases
  • Daniella
  • Rita
  • Rita Doll
  • Rita Faltiano
  • Rita Faltojano
  • Rita Fox
  • Rita Gacs
  • Rita Ga'cs
  • Rita Twain
Date of Birth 8/5/1978 (36 years old)
Starting Year 2000 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 36D-24-36
Height 5'5
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Honey Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Hungarian
Rita Faltoyano Picture Gallery

Rita Faltoyano Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Is a Hungarian whose mother was Miss Hungary in 1974, representing her country in the Miss Universe pagent

Married pornstar Tommy Gunn on June 18th, 2005


Most Popular Videos starring Rita Faltoyano:
Private Gold 43 - No Sun, No Fun Private Gold 55 - Gladiator 2 - In the City of Lust Private Gold 57 - Big Member Private Gold 54 - The Private Gladiator

Rita Faltoyano's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us