mobile
Advanced Search

Rhonda Lee

Portrait of Rhonda Lee
Aliases
  • RhondaLee Dionne Quaresma
Date of Birth 12/11/1968 (47 years old)
Measurements 36D-26-34
Height 5'1
Eye Color Dark Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Native American, French, Dutch, Scottish, Canadian
Navel
Trivia
IFBB Professional Bodybuilder.


Most Popular Videos starring Rhonda Lee:
Dirty Debutantes 285 Boss Bitches 21


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Catalina Cruz

Kelly Trump

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us