mobile
Advanced Search

Regina Ice

Portrait of Regina Ice Image of Regina Ice
Courtesy of Twistys.com
Aliases
  • Cristina
  • Maria
  • Mika King
  • Regina
  • Reina Ice
Date of Birth 10/11/1984 (32 years old)
Starting Year 2006 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 38D-24-36
Height 5'7
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Romanian
Navel


Most Popular Videos starring Regina Ice:
Russian Institute - Lesson 9 Sex Carnage 2 Private Gold 98 - MySexSpace Casino - No Limit

Regina Ice's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us