mobile
Advanced Search

Rebecca Lord

(directing credits)
Portrait of Rebecca Lord Image of Rebecca Lord
Courtesy of Wicked Pictures
Aliases
  • Rebecca Carre
  • Rebecca Carré
  • Rebecca Lords
Date of Birth 2/16/1973 (44 years old)
Starting Year 1994 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 34B-22-34
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Black
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin French
Rebecca Lord on TwitterRebecca Lord on Twitter
Trivia
Starred as Caveh Zahedi's French exwife in his autobiographical documentary film, "I Am a Sex Addict" (2005)


Most Popular Videos starring Rebecca Lord:
1996 AVN Awards Private Video Magazine 16 World Sex Tour 2 Devil in Miss Jones 5 - The Inferno

Rebecca Lord's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us