Advanced Search

Racquel Darrian

Portrait of Racquel Darrian Image of Racquel Darrian
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Kelly Jackson
  • Racquel Damian
  • Racquel Darian
  • Racquel Darrien
  • Racquell Darrian
  • Raquel Darian
  • Raquel Darrian
  • Raquel Darrien
First Film Words of Love
Date of Birth 7/21/1968 (46 years old)
Starting Year 1989 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 36C-24-32
Height 5'6
Eye Color Grey
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American, Native American, Spanish
Clithood
Blog Entries
Old School Racquel Darrian

Trivia
Was the October 1990 Penthouse Pet of the Month under the stage name of "Kelly Jackson"

In July of 1997, gave birth to her first child, daughter Brooke, with Derrick Lane

Was married to fellow adul performer, Derrick Lane, from 1994 until their divorce in 2000


Most Popular Videos starring Racquel Darrian:
1992 AVN Awards Andrew Blake's Desire Racquel Darrian - Best Ass on the Planet 1993 AVN Awards

Racquel Darrian's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us