Advanced Search

Rachel Ashley

Portrait of Rachel Ashley
Aliases
  • Angela Avanti
  • Ashley Summer
  • Ashley Summers
  • Gaye Gibson
  • Joyce Patrick
  • June Bauer
  • June Bower
  • Rachel O'rien
  • Rachel Orion
  • Rachel Welles
  • Rachel Wells
Date of Birth 7/4/1964 (50 years old)
Starting Year 1983 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 34D-22-34
Height 5'10
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Trivia
Distant cousin of singer Dolly Parton.


Most Popular Videos starring Rachel Ashley:
Suze Randall Double Feature - Miss Passion and Love Bites Flesh in Ecstasy 5 - Rachel Ashley In Love Shauna - Every Man's Fantasy


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us