mobile
Advanced Search

Priya Rai

Portrait of Priya Rai Image of Priya Rai
Courtesy of Digital Playground
Aliases
  • Priya Anjali Rai
  • Priya Anjeli Rai
  • Priya Rai Anjali
  • Rira Raid
Date of Birth 12/25/1977 (37 years old)
Starting Year 2006 (approximately 29 years old)
Measurements 34DD-24-35
Height 5'3
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Asian
Ethnic Origin East Indian
Priya Rai on TwitterPriya Rai on Twitter
Priya Rai Picture Gallery

Priya Rai Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Priya Rai:
Cheerleaders Real Female Orgasms 9 Jesse Jane - Kiss Kiss Deeper 9

Priya Rai's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Gianna

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us