Advanced Search

Prinzzess

Portrait of Prinzzess Image of Prinzzess
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Princess
  • Prinzzess Felicity Jade
  • Prinzzess Izzabella
  • Prinzzess Sahara
  • Prinzzess Sasha
First Film Can You be a Pornstar 1 and 2
Date of Birth 2/6/1985 (29 years old)
Starting Year 2004 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 34-25-35
Height 5'4
Eye Color Amber
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel
Prinzzess Picture Gallery

Prinzzess Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss October 2004


Most Popular Videos starring Prinzzess:
Can You be a Pornstar 1 and 2 Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 8 Beautiful Solo 3 Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 12

Prinzzess's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us