Advanced Search

Porsche Lynn

Portrait of Porsche Lynn Image of Porsche Lynn
Courtesy of Wicked Pictures
Aliases
  • Porche Lynn
  • Porsche
  • Porsche Carrington
  • Porshe Lynn
  • Portia Lynn
Date of Birth 2/14/1962 (52 years old)
Starting Year 1986 (approximately 24 years old)
Measurements 35C-24-35
Height 5'10
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Strawberry Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Nipple
Milestones
Porsche Lynn's first Double Penetration

Trivia
Was only six years old when her father fatally shot her mother, then himself, and consequently was adopted by an aunt after being bounced between family members and orphanages


Most Popular Videos starring Porsche Lynn:
1992 AVN Awards 1994 AVN Awards Buttman's Bend Over Babes 2 Taboo 5 - The Secret


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us