Advanced Search

Paul Thomas

(directing credits)
Portrait of Paul Thomas Image of Paul Thomas
Courtesy of Contact Music
Aliases
  • Grady Sutton
  • Paul Tanner
  • Paul Thobias
  • Paul Tonas
  • Phil Thomas
  • Phil Tobias
  • Phil Tobus
  • Phil Toubes
  • Russell Ellison
Date of Birth 4/17/1951 (63 years old)
Starting Year 1974 (approximately 23 years old)
Height 6'2
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Paul Thomas:
Taboo American Style 3 - Nina Becomes an Actress 1992 AVN Awards 1994 AVN Awards Swedish Erotica 1


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us