mobile
Advanced Search

Paul Barresi

(directing credits)
Portrait of Paul Barresi Image of Paul Barresi
Courtesy of Colt
Aliases
  • Jason Thorpe
  • Joe Hammer
  • Michael Franco
  • Paul Baressi
  • Paul Barissi
  • Paul Barresi
  • Paul Barressi
  • Paul Barrezi
  • Paul Barssi
  • Paul Benson
Date of Birth 1/12/1948 (67 years old)
Starting Year 1979 (approximately 31 years old)
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Dark Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Paul Barresi:
Suze Randall Double Feature - Miss Passion and Love Bites Miami Spice Abracadabra Too Naughty to Say No


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Alexis Texas

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Gianna

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us