mobile
Advanced Search

Olivia O'Lovely

Portrait of Olivia O'Lovely Image of Olivia O'Lovely
Courtesy of Hustler
Aliases
  • Mrs. Lovely
  • Oliva O'Lovely
  • Olivia
  • Olivia O lovely
  • Olivia O’Lovely
Date of Birth 9/26/1976 (40 years old)
Starting Year 2002 (approximately 26 years old)
Measurements 36D-26-38
Height 5'7
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Hispanic
Ethnic Origin Spanish, Italian, German, American, Chilean
Navel, Tongue
Olivia O'Lovely on TwitterOlivia O'Lovely on Twitter
Olivia O'Lovely Picture Gallery

Olivia O'Lovely Movie Photo Gallery

Milestones
Olivia O'Lovely's first Anal



Most Popular Videos starring Olivia O'Lovely:
25 Sexiest Asses Ever Blow Me Sandwich 2 - Outdoor Cum Swapping Latin Love Dollz Latin Satin

Olivia O'Lovely's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us