mobile
Advanced Search

Obsession

Portrait of Obsession Image of Obsession
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Obession
Date of Birth 9/29/1976 (40 years old)
Starting Year 1995 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 34B-23-33
Height 5'3
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Caucasian, Black
Ethnic Origin American
Clithood, Eyebrow, Navel, Nipple, Tongue
Trivia
Is the porn star who appeared on the TV show Blind Date in 2000, who also told Rog in an interview that her mother is caucasian and her father black


Most Popular Videos starring Obsession:
Snoop Dogg's Doggystyle Inner City Black Cheerleader Search 1 World's Luckiest Man World's Luckiest Black Man


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us