Advanced Search

Nikki Tyler

Portrait of Nikki Tyler Image of Nikki Tyler
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Christina Tyler
  • Christine Taylor
  • Christine Tyler
  • Nicki Tyler
  • Nikki Tyer
Date of Birth 12/4/1972 (41 years old)
Starting Year 1993 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 36D-25-34
Height 5'7
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Nostril
Nikki Tyler Picture Gallery

Nikki Tyler Movie Photo Gallery

Milestones
Nikki Tyler's first Boy / Girl
Nikki Tyler's first Anal

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss December 1995


Most Popular Videos starring Nikki Tyler:
1999 AVN Awards When Vivid Girls Go Anal The Blonde Eating the Blonde Award Winning Sex Scenes

Nikki Tyler's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us