mobile
Advanced Search

Nikki Charm

Portrait of Nikki Charm Image of Nikki Charm
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Nicki Charm
  • Nicky Charm
  • Nikkie Charm
First Film Good Girls Do
Date of Birth 2/21/1966 (50 years old)
Starting Year 1984 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 34B-25-33
Height 4'11
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Nikki Charm on TwitterNikki Charm on Twitter
Blog Entries
Nikki Charm's Reentry into Porn Includes Rare Interracial Scene

Trivia
Arrested in August, 2002 and charged with ten felony counts of burglary and grand theft


Most Popular Videos starring Nikki Charm:
1999 AVN Awards Life and Loves of Nikki Charm Charm School Baby Face 2


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Jamie Brooks

Stormy Daniels

Kelly Trump
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us