Advanced Search

Nikki Anderson

Portrait of Nikki Anderson Image of Nikki Anderson
Courtesy of Earl Miller Photography
Aliases
  • Niki Anderson
  • Nikki Andersen
  • Nikki Andersin
  • Nikki Andersson
  • Nikky Andersson
Date of Birth 3/1/1977 (37 years old)
Starting Year 1996 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 32D-24-33
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Golden Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Hungarian
Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss May 2000


Most Popular Videos starring Nikki Anderson:
Private Gold 15 - Sweet Lady 2 Private Gold 14 - Sweet Lady 1 Private Gold 13 - Pyramid 3 Private Castings X 3 - Lost Virginity

Nikki Anderson's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us