Advanced Search

Morgan Layne

Portrait of Morgan Layne Image of Morgan Layne
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Elisha Seim
  • Morgan Lane
  • Morgan Rayne
First Film Brand New Faces 11
Date of Birth 8/3/1988 (26 years old)
Starting Year 2008 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 34C-24-24
Height 5'1
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Dirty Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel, Nostril
Morgan Layne Picture Gallery

Morgan Layne Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Morgan Layne:
Creampie Surprise 7 All Girls All the Time 3 Fresh Outta High School 9 Monsters of Cock 18

Morgan Layne's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us