mobile
Advanced Search

Monique DeMoan

Portrait of Monique DeMoan Image of Monique DeMoan
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Mona DeMoan
  • Monique D' Moan
  • Monique De Moan
  • Monique DeMoane
  • Monique DeMone
  • Monique D'Moan
  • Monique Pemean
  • Monque Demoan
Date of Birth 8/11/1973 (42 years old)
Starting Year 1993 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 34C-24-34
Height 5'8
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Dark Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Spanish, Navaho, American
Navel
Trivia
Is a widow of fellow adult performer/director, Jon Dough, and mother to their daughter, born August 2002


Most Popular Videos starring Monique DeMoan:
World's Luckiest Jock Dirty Debutantes 23 Private Castings X 13 - Monique Private Lust Treasures 5

Monique DeMoan's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Gianna

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us