Advanced Search

Monique Alexander

Portrait of Monique Alexander Image of Monique Alexander
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Alexandra
  • Briana Burke
  • Monique
  • Monique Richards
  • Monique Sunshine
  • Savannah Moore
Date of Birth 5/26/1982 (32 years old)
Starting Year 2001 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 32C-22-34
Height 5'5
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Light Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel
Monique Alexander on TwitterMonique Alexander on Twitter
Monique Alexander Picture Gallery

Monique Alexander Movie Photo Gallery

Blog Entries
Monique Alexander Believes in Hands-On Sex Education

Trivia
In December of 2010, had her small B cup breasts augmented to full C cups.


Most Popular Videos starring Monique Alexander:
Sunny Loves Matt Sunny's B/G Adventure Debbie Does Dallas Again Alyssa Reece's Wild Side

Monique Alexander's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us