mobile
Advanced Search

Monique

Portrait of Monique Image of Monique
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Monigirl
  • Monique
  • Sugar
Date of Birth 1/20/1975 (41 years old)
Starting Year 1996 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 34B-24-34
Height 5'2
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Black
Ethnic Origin American
Trivia
Was discovered while stripping by Taylor Wane in the mid-90s and started out nude magazine modeling under the name "Sugar"


Most Popular Videos starring Monique:
Fashionistas Private Video Magazine 1 World's Luckiest Man Rocco - Animal Trainer 15


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Kelly Trump

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Jamie Brooks

Kayden Kross

Joanie Laurer
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us