mobile
Advanced Search

Monika Sweetheart

Portrait of Monika Sweetheart Image of Monika Sweetheart
Courtesy of Bad Seed
Aliases
  • Jennifer
  • Monic
  • Monica Sweetearth
  • Monica Sweetheart
  • Monica Tore
  • Monika Listopadova
Date of Birth 6/23/1981 (34 years old)
Starting Year 2000 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 36B-26-37
Height 5'8
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Honey Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Czech
Monika Sweetheart Picture Gallery

Monika Sweetheart Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Monika Sweetheart:
1 Night in Paris Cum Dumpsters 1 Pirate Video DeLuxe 11 - The Academy Private Tropical 22 - Tropical Twins

Monika Sweetheart's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Gianna

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us