Advanced Search

Moana Pozzi

Portrait of Moana Pozzi Image of Moana Pozzi
Courtesy of Mario Verger
Aliases
  • Anna Moana Pozzi
  • Margaux Jobert
  • Moana
First Film Backdoor Summer 2
Date of Birth 4/27/1961 (33 years old)
Date of Death 09/16/94 (liver cancer)
Starting Year 1989 (approximately 28 years old)
Height 5'10
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Italian
Trivia
Has a mainstream Italian movie, "Guardami" (1999) inspired by her life's story


Most Popular Videos starring Moana Pozzi:
Rocco's Euroflesh 13 - The Sins of Moana Cicciolina - The Rise of the Roman Empress 2 Backdoor Summer 2 Legends of Porn 4


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us