Advanced Search

Missy

Portrait of Missy Image of Missy
Courtesy of Video Team
Aliases
  • Missie
  • Misti
  • Natasha Marie
Date of Birth 9/24/1967 (41 years old)
Date of Death 08/18/08 (Prescription Pill Overdose)
Starting Year 1994 (approximately 27 years old)
Measurements 36B-24-36
Height 5'4
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Missy Picture Gallery

Missy Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Missy:
Private Gold 21 - Hawaiian Ecstasy 1999 AVN Awards Triple X 27 Conquest


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us