mobile
Advanced Search

Michael Stefano

(directing credits)
Portrait of Michael Stefano Image of Michael Stefano
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Luciano
  • Michael Long
  • Michael Stephano
  • Micheal Stefano
  • Mike
  • Mike Lang
  • Mike Long
First Film Girlz N the Hood 7
Date of Birth 8/29/1969 (47 years old)
Starting Year 1997 (approximately 28 years old)
Height 5'10
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Michael Stefano Picture Gallery

Michael Stefano Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Michael Stefano:
Big Wet Asses 17 Alexis Texas is Buttwoman 2004 AVN Awards Big Wet Asses 15


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us