mobile
Advanced Search

Michael Morrison

Portrait of Michael Morrison
Aliases
  • Frankie
  • Jerry Hunt
  • Johnny Morris
  • Michael Mench
  • Michale Morrison
  • Micheal Morrison
  • Mike Morrison
  • Milt Ingersoll
  • Milton Bradshaw
  • Milton Camp
  • Milton Englie
  • Milton Ingley
  • Milton Ingly
  • Uncle Miltie
Date of Birth 5/23/1946 (60 years old)
Date of Death 12/22/06 (Diabetes Related Complications)
Starting Year 1974 (approximately 28 years old)
Height 5'9
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Michael Morrison:
Taboo This Isn't Gilligan's Island - A XXX Parody Suze Randall Double Feature - Miss Passion and Love Bites Behind the Scenes of an Adult Movie


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross

Annette Schwarz

Jamie Brooks

Alexis Texas
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us