mobile
Advanced Search

Michael Lucas

(directing credits)
Portrait of Michael Lucas
Aliases
  • Michal Lucas
  • Michel Lucas
  • Ramzes Kairoff
Date of Birth 3/10/1972 (44 years old)
Height 6'0
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Russian


Most Popular Videos starring Michael Lucas:
Director's Uncut Inside Paris


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Jamie Brooks

Stormy Daniels

Kelly Trump
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us