mobile
Advanced Search

Mia Khalifa

Portrait of Mia Khalifa Image of Mia Khalifa
Courtesy of Bang Bros
Aliases
  • Mia Callista
  • Mia Khalifia
Date of Birth 2/10/1993 (24 years old)
Starting Year 2014 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 34DDD-26-40
Height 5'2
Eye Color Dark Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Middle Eastern
Ethnic Origin Lebanese, American
Mia Khalifa on TwitterMia Khalifa on Twitter
Trivia
She is a fan of the show Freaks and Geeks on Netflix.


Most Popular Videos starring Mia Khalifa:
Put It Between My Tits Big Tit Cream Pie 31 Mia Khalifa Tony Rubino's Let's Make a Sex Tape


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Kaylani Lei

Lisa Ann

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us