mobile
Advanced Search

Melissa Ashley

Portrait of Melissa Ashley Image of Melissa Ashley
Courtesy of ALS
Aliases
  • Anne
  • Anne Howe
  • Ashley
  • B.J. Lixx
  • BJ LIxx
  • Katy
  • Lisa
  • Mel
  • Melissa
  • Tiny Lisa
Date of Birth 8/24/1978 (36 years old)
Starting Year 1999 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 30A-21-30
Height 5'6
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Dark Redhead
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Trivia
Melissa Ashley's mom was a pornstar in the 70's.


Most Popular Videos starring Melissa Ashley:
Barely Legal 9 Extreme Schoolgirls 4 Adventures of Asshole Andy Armageddon Dirty Dave's Sugar Daddy 19


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us