mobile
Advanced Search

Melanie Moore

Portrait of Melanie Moore Image of Melanie Moore
Courtesy of Zane
Aliases
  • Angela Davis
  • Melaine Moore
  • Melonie Moore
  • Melony Moore
Date of Birth 3/1/1962 (54 years old)
Starting Year 1991 (approximately 29 years old)
Measurements 34DD-27-37
Height 5'9
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Light Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Melanie Moore:
Hidden Obsessions Sorority Sex Kittens 1 Pussyman 3 - The Search 2 Anal Encounters 4


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Catalina Cruz

Stoya

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Jamie Brooks

Sunny Leone

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us