mobile
Advanced Search

Meghan Chavalier

Portrait of Meghan Chavalier
Aliases
  • Bambi
  • K J Siirila
  • Lilie
  • Megan
  • Megan Cavalier
  • Megan Chavalier
  • Meghan Cavalier
  • Mehgan
Date of Birth 3/22/1969 (46 years old)
Starting Year 1996 (approximately 27 years old)
Height 5'11
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Trivia
Released two novels; an autobiography called Confessions of a Transsexual Porn Star and The Mystical Journey The Book of Elandor (a book that she wrote under the pen name (K J Siirila)


Most Popular Videos starring Meghan Chavalier:
That 70's Transsexual Show Wendy's Wild Shemales 4 Hung Honey's 9 Cross Dressed Ass Stuffers


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us