mobile
Advanced Search

Meggan Mallone

Portrait of Meggan Mallone Image of Meggan Mallone
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Megan FTV
  • Meggan
  • Meggan Malone
  • Meggan Nubiles
  • Meggan Powers
First Film Cherries 62
Date of Birth 12/30/1986 (28 years old)
Starting Year 2008 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 32D-26-36
Height 5'8
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American, Cherokee, Irish, German
Navel, Nostril
Meggan Mallone Picture Gallery

Meggan Mallone Movie Photo Gallery

Milestones
Meggan Mallone's first Boy / Girl
Meggan Mallone's first Girl / Girl

Trivia
Was signed on as a Vivid Girl (Vivid Contract Performer) in early 2008 after shooting only 2 hardcore films in the adult industry


Most Popular Videos starring Meggan Mallone:
Teases and Pleases Brand New Faces 39 - Lesbian Edition Live!!! Nude!!! Girls!!! 20 Questions

Meggan Mallone's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Alexis Texas

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us