Advanced Search

Mark Davis

(directing credits)
Portrait of Mark Davis Image of Mark Davis
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Marc Davis
  • Scott James
  • Stephen Scott
  • Steve Scott
  • Steven Scott
First Film Anal Ski Vacation
Date of Birth 8/6/1965 (49 years old)
Starting Year 1993 (approximately 28 years old)
Measurements 7 (uncircumcised)
Height 6'2
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Bald
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin English
Mark Davis Picture Gallery

Mark Davis Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Got his start in a "Playgirl" pictoral and chippendale dancing for four years before starring in his first adult film in January of 1993

Was married to Kobe Tai between November 1996 and 1998 after a tumultuous 8 month courtship


Most Popular Videos starring Mark Davis:
BatFXXX - Dark Knight Parody 1996 AVN Awards Bad Nun American Bad Asses

Mark Davis's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us